0
SİPARİŞ HATTI:
0 212 210 06 05

Fiber Kablolama

HCS 12 Port Doublex Fiber Optik Patch Panel LC-SC
HCS 12 Port Doublex Fiber Optik Patch Panel LC-SC
ÜRÜN KODU :
HCSFOPP-0001
MARKA :
HCS
35,00 $
+ KDV
HCS 12 Port Doublex Ek Kaseti
HCS 12 Port Doublex Ek Kaseti
ÜRÜN KODU :
HCSFOKST-0001
MARKA :
HCS
2,00 $
+ KDV
HCS Doublex Single Mode SC-LC Coupler(Adaptör)
HCS Doublex Single Mode SC-LC Coupler(Adaptör)
ÜRÜN KODU :
HCSFOADP-0001
MARKA :
HCS
4,00 $
+ KDV
HCS 2 mt 9/125 SC-SC ve SC-LC Doublex S.M Fiber Optik Patch Cord
HCS 2 mt 9/125 SC-SC ve SC-LC Doublex S.M Fiber Optik Patch Cord
ÜRÜN KODU :
HCSFOPC-0001
MARKA :
HCS
6,00 $
+ KDV
HCS Lc/Sc  9/125  S.M Fiber Optik Pigtail 1 mt
HCS Lc/Sc 9/125 S.M Fiber Optik Pigtail 1 mt
ÜRÜN KODU :
HCSFOPİ-0001
MARKA :
HCS
5,00 $
+ KDV